Friday, January 28, 2011

It happened.


On January 15, 2011 we met and fell in love on our first date. A week later She picked me up for a weekend at her place. Few hours ago I "officially" moved in and listened to her bands weekly jam session in her living room while I traded 100k from my laptop, all the while watching her play a guitar and sing. That night after honey love she pinched me and asked if I was real. See.. shes from Nebraska, family of 14 and well I love her deeply.

Tuesday, January 25, 2011

Apparently I was wrong!


She won me...sigh wow man. To take a shower and find a madly hot honey wearing the bustier you bought together at Victoria secret night before... wow. ROFL she kept telling me to chill at store lmao. I was so all over her, rubbing against her and just grabbing stuff and just slapping it on her lmao. Tonight after we made love for what seemed for hours. We just lay there busting up over our antics at Victoria s. I love her I fucking do. Will it last?lmao who knows man. Been here at her house since Friday.

Monday, January 24, 2011

It didn't work out.


Its like I'm Bill Bixby from show the tv show the Hulk. It didn't work out maybe cause I have no tolerance for being used. It was all about the money lmao now that I have crap loads am finding the wrong girl lol man sad. Well

Sunday, January 23, 2011

It took three years to get here


This week, have over 75k of clients money to invest for them. Although I miss Sandy terribly and maybe always will. Yet my girl has waged a war of love for my cold black heart. Have destroyed so much evil that even a Pope fears what he has created in me. I look at Gods Son on his holy cross each day. Pray for his Guidance to show  the path to my investors. See I told all my clients I'll make them the money but they MUST to give a 1/3 to the poor. If they don't they will find it hard to spend the money with no hands. My girl and I spent this weekend in palm dale feeding the homeless. I think she is a Angel. Am so scared of falling in love again. Hell some of my soul still lies in Sandys heart. Yes am ready to give myself to my girl.


Friday, January 21, 2011

Yea I fell for Her


How could I not. The way she looks at me and calls me with such words and thoughts. Thought controlling my jealousy and shit would be hard, always has. Not this one though. The thought of ever seeing her sad because of me. Makes me rethinking every comment I say, 20 times until Its reduced to a simple baby I love you. Am getting hit hard from everywhere. Never met so many women? I mean beauties but nah will no longer strike before am struck. I'LL be and chill and let my girl really know me.  No longer know who it is that looks back from a honeys eyes, yet am glad that my life changed and having my kids by side is everything. I make money as easy as walking and feel all fuzzy again with the right girl by my side.

Wednesday, January 19, 2011

Love Speed!


Traders ae now asking to hire me. Wow man just wow. Somebody wake me up ok? I swept a Goddess of her cloud and on earth she walked by my side for a night. That night She felt the warmth of a thousand  Suns explode in her being. I never worked so hard to accomplish such a wonderful experience so dam easily. Am taking off with her for a 5 day cruise. See now I became the guy that does that stuff. The one you always see in movies. The guy that swings in an uses everything in his disposal to attain what he seeks.

I need the caress of a woman now and for a long time to come, Its what I what and always will want. We guys are the a strange breed. How and why we make money is trippy. Am all about  taking my girl next month for a valentines cruise.When a girl grabs you by your jacket lapels and whispers to your face with such a hesitant and hopeful smile an asks Baby are you for real". Wow and those shinny green eyes so bright they look like emeralds smiles back when she sees the answer in your face...wow man.The stuff she opens up to me and I make her feel. Shes the girl Jimmy Stewart an John Wayne fought over. I won the lotto of women. Shes da bom and I will take her all over the world as she did one thing that no other woman has ever done to me in three years of being divorced. She never let go of me the whole night and danced like the wind in my arms. She did anything I asked, but the whole time and I mean only guys will get this. Shes the girl you always wanted to take to the county fair. Shes picking me up this time an well am staying in her town for the weekend.  I found her..I finally found her 3 years later. I found her.




Tuesday, January 18, 2011

I am in Love with Her.


Ya know some days you just fucking grow up. Tonight I had one of those. I fell for her tonight badly man. Never known such a nice Woman. She tells me stuff that wow. Hits me hard! See look above screen shot all night all be trading those and bigger amounts. To do that I need a woman in my life and this girl loves me already and to tell ya the truth so do I. Shes a rocker has a band but shes omfg  a teacher and I cant even imagine but being anything but a Cary Grant around her.Tonight I killed my profile on plenty of fish. Today I fell in love for the first time in what seems a thousand years. Shes all over me when we walk shes affectionate but the way she looks at me with such admiration I just wince tro think I could ever be mean to her in anyway. Omg I love again OMFG I CAN FEEL IT EXPLODE IN ME OMFG THANK YOU GOD!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I CAN FEEL IT AGAIN OMG IN FEEL IT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! No other Girl matters anymore. I will God give me the chance and Ill move the world for your Angel Ill give everything I am for her.


Monday, January 17, 2011

Game Baby Game.

Wow she said more than yes to a Cruise with me. Second date a cruise? LOL!!! wooot!!!!!!!!!!!!

Sandy I miss you am Whole email me Girl


Dam Bro!!!! omfg wow man!!!!!!!!  From the moment she drove up my street and I puller her out of the car yes, I kissed her and deep. I was da man!   Gave her the wonder woman action figures she tripped. Only got better, see this time My date for first time was backed by cool cash. I mean  the kind that says baby, I aint about money but just some dope times. Yea "Dope" means  coolest times.Took her the charthouse in Malibu. We grubbed on lobster and gave her a little gift piece of jewelry. As she put it on looking at the sunset all the while a madly fine dinner with small delicate trimmings was being served. could see her melt into me. Played the game flawlessly with this one.  Just offering the events and letting the flow take over but always as the dawg. I know that here as always my style means, only that the high road is the dry road. She put up some Resistance to me, but nah a no to my wolf means "try harder" lmao. Cool brunch and yea I liked her lmao so yea why did I think of Sandy and think how would I wished this had been her again

 Had done it though, planned on the first date to capture A hardcore dater, former wife, Mother,grandmother and my age,second grade teacher and a monthly jamming in her own Band woman and have her lie in my arms and let me float into her mind as I looked at her down with the sincerest of affection and the peak of my 49th year., at  a $200.00 a night a Sheraton universal. 8 months ago was working as a prep cook and was fired because,was too old according the manager

After Malibu drove us back to hotel. W partied out a little kissed and took off to universal walk. Some martinis at planets Hollywood. Cab to Skinny's lounge in NO Ho AND WE DANCED Until 1:30 then back to Sheraton. I overcame her well planned Resistance and went into production mode.wow she said people move aside when I walk and added I have this whole "godfather" thing going. Yea was proud she saw my cell nonstop vibrating with new clients. LOL Am a day trader K? lmao wow

so Yea shes into me and I liker her alot, But sadly for me shes not Sandy. This year I will make a million dollars as my kids are back and I spent the evening with them and had a ball. I am turned into metro cool dude just chilling in life. Drama well it aint life with no drama. Yet drama as it is played out so can it be written and enjoyed. I had my moment in the Sun and here we go again into relationship land.

Saturday, January 15, 2011

Today I am again

Wow never felt like this for any girel before let alone all romantic stuff have bought and made ready.For the first time since the Sun baked our Earth, I love again. I can feel it like a soft but forcefully swirling of wind around me.
This woman has brought out some quality in me that has me floored. I really have become gentle,suave and just out there. Example: I represent piping the prettiest hydas with no restience full on production mode. Thats cutting edge 21 year old speak ROFL.

Thursday, January 13, 2011

I Think I found OMFG I think I did.

OMFG I think I am falling her her hard oh my God help me and Her. I think I am diving for this girl big time. She totally likes me and doesn't hide it. Shes my age and so fucking pretty I still dont believe she craves me. Shes says I melt her wiith what I say. This Friday we're hooking g up and wow. Ill take her anywhere she wants.

"I Know You're Out There Somewhere"

I know you're out there somewhere
Somewhere, somewhere
I know I'll find you somehow
Somehow, somehow
And somehow I'll return again to you

The mist is lifting slowly
I can see the way ahead
And I've left behind the empty streets
That once inspired my life
And the strength of the emotion
Is like thunder in the air
'Cos the promise that we made each other
Haunts me to the end

I know you're out there somewhere
Somewhere, somewhere
I know you're out there somewhere
Somewhere you can hear my voice
I know I'll find you somehow
Somehow, somehow
I know I'll find you somehow
And somehow I'll return again to you

The secret of your beauty
And the mystery of your soul
I've been searching for in everyone I meet
And the times I've been mistaken
It's impossible to say
And the grass is growing
Underneath our feet

I know you're out there somewhere
Somewhere, somewhere
I know you're out there somewhere
Somewhere you can hear my voice
I know I'll find you somehow
Somehow, somehow
I know I'll find you somehow
And somehow I'll return again to you

[Interlude:]
You see I know you're out there somewhere
O yes I know you're out there somewhere
You see I know I'll find you somehow
O yes I know I'll find you somehow

the words that I remember
From my childhood still are true
That there's none so blind
As those who will not see
And to those who lack the courage
And say it's dangerous to try
Well they just don't know
That love eternal will not be denied

I know you're out there somewhere
Somewhere, somewhere
I know you're out there somewhere
Somewhere you can hear my voice
I know I'll find you somehow
Somehow, somehow
I know I'll find you somehow
And somehow I'll return again to you

Yes I know it's going to happen
I can feel you getting near
And soon we'll be returning
To the fountain of our youth
And if you wake up wondering
In the darkness I'll be there
My arms will close around you
And protect you with the truth

I know you're out there somewhere
Somewhere, somewhere
I know you're out there somewhere
Somewhere you can hear my voice
I know I'll find you somehow
Somehow, somehow
I know I'll find you somehow
And somehow I'll return again to you

Tuesday, January 11, 2011

Kneeling I raise handle of sword to God



I am really tripping k. I have over 98k of peoples money riding on me tonight many of these folks will be dead by next month some wont even make it to the end of the week. The money they will make will go to different things. T o Alberto who asked me to promise and I did to take his winnings and give it to the people that work the landfills piles here in los angeles. So am really nervous and well thats why I write the below.

Wow as kids say nowadays..wow. Lets recap ok?  Biz is good . Ex wife have basically rendered our mutual restrain orders invalid. We have been meeting along with her boyfriend of past 3 years over a thing with our daughter now that's is fixed we laughed on how shit don't matter when its your kids happiness at stake. My Son is so totally a Prince i HAVE never have been prouder than to see him and witness his stuff. So am sitting acroos from ex wife and her boyfriend wow ok..wow. Anyways I ask her ex wife so no way I can try to get sandy back. She said no cause of the resentment she must have for me and to move on. I was totally bummed about that. I told her I had probably verbally abuse as I was getting drunk then alot. I was like sadly but yea. So the next day am sitting there in a Chinese buffet join reading paper very happy about kids and all. I get a emailed flirt from plenty of fish. I log in and its a honey saying that wonder woman like to meet aqua-man. Heheh that was my profile statement saying aqua man looking for his wonder woman..lol yea I know lame but wait maybe the best thing I ever written. So I text back send number and she did. I called her then her pics came in and I was like OMG! Ok I know but I almost and I mean I had to break my fingers so I could stop myself from texting her back this, hey doll did you see my pic"?

LOL! yea that's how badly shaken I have become since lady M's breakup. See you get laid alot when your getting your ass kicked by some teenage calves with rubber horns, but even then you know its not you the babes are fucking its the fantasy their into. So I talk to her and we have a date planed for this Friday. Why is she special compared to all past sweet hopes for cool times?. The statements she says nails me so hard. I actually excited deep inside when she wrote the following duing today. She texted this reply to my texting regarding our phone convo I texted who are you young lady you have had me smiling all day." she texted back "right on, I guess you had me at Hello" That hit me so hard at that moment like n arrow right through the heart. We texted alot during day and spoke tonight Told her Ill take her anywhere she wants. I mean anywhere on earth anywhere.

Stuff she said tonight too so sweet and considerate. If you know me you know i love talking alot and fast. Am like a martin scorses kinda of a talker. I hardly spoke and she caught herself and said wow am just talking so much. I told her not at all and that i love hearing her which I did but more importantly I could tell she was nervous. Shes a second grade teacher. When she told me that I became really interested. If you have had kids you know that the first and second grade teachers are the sweetest ladies in the world.

Even though many new friends will pass on. I will make commissions from those trades.Ya know Alberto(lung cancer) told me reason group likes me is that I know my place as a lifer. and don't treat them with pity or even give a shit about them but all I care is about helping them do one last we were here and fuck ya all gesture. I was yea man. ok checking on trades now will post above a ss of trades wow wish me luck here goes the first trade. To all guys that may ever go through what I have please Brother it will pass stay true to your convictions and dont change a goddam thing for any women it wont work be the mother fucker you were born to be Son. 6 months ago I was working as a prep cook at a boardwalk bistro in Venice,by end of the day Ill make the price a used bmw..lol used.. THANK YOU GOD THANK YOU ON MY KNEES I THANK YOU FOR LETTING MY KIDS AND YOUR CARESS. ok lets check the trades people..GULP

Wednesday, January 5, 2011

So I told the ex wife.

So I basically told the ex wife either I see my kids or I going to nuke you and start a total doomsday war to end all wars. She came out of the house and walked to me and apologized for using the kids against me. Hell kids they are 23 and 17 but always my babies. With that I shook her hand said hi to her her 60 LOL year old boyfriend. I hugged my teenage Son for hours and we made plans for this weekend. I really dont want to chill with honeys anymore. I want to spend all my time and money with  my babies. My Son stood there in amazement as he heard people all over our Great Nation call his Pop to ask how should they invest their money. My life changed when I started to work with the terminal ill.

The dead walk around and swirl all over me. I feel them everywhere I walk and always see one or more walking bye. I find a lot at church actually praying kneeling and always crying in front of the statues. It makes me so sad when I see little kid ghosts wandering around. I always try to catch and hug them and they look so terrified, run away and wisp out. They dont talk to me at least yet but more and more I see them. Priest told me other day but wives tale is when your going to die soon you see the ghosts all the time. Well maybe its my time soon lol. Well to heaven above and the cursed in hell below. Bring it for I was born to die and far as I'm concerned your centuries too little too late.

After seeing my exwife and hugging my babies again. I really don't think I'll ever fall in love again. I think I no longer have a heart and if I did, never will I give it away again.

Lets Fall in Love


 Vid is of me trading for client.

What a life huh? A year ago I was trying not to get fired as a assistant to a pep cook LMAO!
Today am a Digital o Binary Options Trader...WTF?  I work my hours and I answer to nobody but to my clients who most of the time are respectful. I inlcuded a vid I made last night as I traded for this cool kid.

Reason I do this girls seem to think or maybe men do lie to impress them. Hell I was married for 30 years so am a little over the let me tell the girl that I am a astronaut or something like that I guess lol.So am talking with a honey last night from the South. Wow am way into girls from the South they are so soft and sweet. So this priceless girl laughs when she saw a thing of mine saying that I was a amateur bullfighter well retired actually. In reality the bull kicked my ass so much he walked me to parking lot and put his hoof on my shoulder and said., :Bro listen, seriously go home and work this midlife thing you got going..hmm, maybe fly radio controlled planes? but go home home really go home". You can imagined how embarrassed a I was. Here a animal was actually talking to a human and well it was one of those"seriously:? convos...meh. Yet I felt like I had to impress this girl so I send her vid of me getting my ASS handed to me by a "bull" actually a huge calf. LMAO thats like saying omg did you see those teeth on that lamb? ROFL omg that was so funny ROFL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Anyways she went gaga over it that's why I dont send it anymore. I want girls to like me for who I am not who I was trying to be that time. I asked my Best Friend Ben wtf man why do chicks go nuts seeing me getting killed? He said cause girls love it when a guy tells the truth not the result of it or the reason but the plain simple truth makes them go nuts.  so this babe writes this in instand message and right after went live on webcam. When she wrote it I was amazed on and what I am but will I be going out with her? Nah four months ago I would have in a second been enthralled over her. She asked about my trading record showed it to her more ohhs and ahhs. Suddenly I was incredibly bored with her and once she saw me on webcam and I saw her I cut it short. I guess breakup with Lady M later hurt my ego alot. I mean lady M she was a motion Picture actress and a writer and could make me laugh alot. I miss my past girlfriends alot.

Still am so dam in love with Sandy almost 3 years after break up lmao man whats wrong with me. I only knew her for 3 months but sexually and emotionally I lived a thousand lifetimes by knowing her and never have been so happy as a man.

Sandy is Delilah to my Sampson. I would do anything for her even would have let her "cut my hair". Fuck me If I didn't love that bitch more than life, but I was in a bad place just divorced and well I fucked it up drank rum and just blew it with my fat assed mouth. Se le vie... I no longer drink. Instead I spend all day talking to people all over the world and trading for them. I have money now,but still wont get a car or buy new clothes. My brain is still broken or maybe I jsut am weird who knows,but better crazy with cash nthan same without.
I want to be loved again and I so want to be helplessly and hopelessly in love too.

Tuesday, January 4, 2011

Dear Men of Craigslist,

Found this craigslist post a little while ago. Freaking HYSTERICAL. Enjoy.
WOW
Dear Men of Craigslist,

Look, I know you men have it difficult. Women are just about impossible to understand, much less please. In a post-feminist society, you never know exactly what you should be doing. Women are bloody picky, I know we are. It can be scary, too, when women freak out about what appear to be benign issues. And men who do their best to be respectful, female-positive humans, I salute you, I do.
But please, please just fuck me already. Honestly, I appreciate your thoughtfulness. I like that you want to take things slow. I can totally get behind the idea of emotional connection, but dearjesusinheaven, FUCK ME. We’ve done dinner and drinks. We’ve gone dancing. We’ve cuddled and watched a movie. I’m wearing a low cut shirt and you’ve been staring at my breasts all night. Goodgodalmighty, get to it and fuck me. When we get hot and heavy, please take charge. Please, please fuck me. Trust me, I’m not going to just lie still – I’ll get involved. But don’t make me force your hand into my panties. That makes me feel like a rapist. We’ve been kissing for a half hour and your hand keeps grazing my ass. That’s nice, but it’s time to move forward. Get on top of me. Don’t make me get on top right out of the gate and start bobbing up and down on your cock like I’m practicing some crazy new aerobic yoga because YOU won’t go down on me. Roll on top and start dry humping like a good boy should. Don’t gently suck my nipples and then pull back when I moan with pleasure. You being coy is totally not what I want. It’s not what WE want.

OK, I know it’s scary. There are lots of women out there who make fucking really difficult. So, I have compiled some handy tips. Don’t think of this as complaining, or as schadenfreude for the Andrea Dworkins of the world. Just some simple tips, for timid men who have forgotten what it means to fuck like men:

1. Taking charge is not bad. Oh, there will be some women who feel that you are pushy. If you are making out with a woman, and she starts to push back, ask nicely if things are moving too fast. If she says yes, say something like “I’m sorry – you just look so fucking delicious. I’ll go slower.” Otherwise, skillfully move forward. If you start kissing a woman, and she responds well, and before long, you’re both on the floor with her skirt pushed up, and you on top of her, it’s not the time to roll onto your back and start awkwardly stroking the top of her head. Seriously, grow a goddamn pair. YOU’RE the man. Act like one.
2. Ohmyfuckinggod, please learn to respect the clit. It’s different for every woman, so ask what she likes. Do not, I repeat, do not just wiggle your fingers around her pussy like you’re trying to tickle her. Do not drum your fingertips against her vulva like you are impatiently waiting at the Sears Tire Center for your receipt. Do not push the clit like it is a doorbell at some house that you need to get inside of. Start by using all four fingers with firm yet gentle pressure against the outside of her pussy. Do not charge in with a single finger and start jabbing at things. And if you really don’t know what to do, ask her. Just ask. “How do you like it?”. It’s a simple question, and most women will answer straight out. If she’s being all coy, ask “Do you like pressure? Is it sensitive?” The clitoris is a varied item, indeed. Treat each one as though you have never encountered one before. Forget everything that your last partner liked.

3. Most women like to be fucked, and fucked well. Yes, there are women out there who want to “make love” every time – sweet, gentle, rocking love with lots of eye contact and loving kisses. Those women are not the majority. The majority like to be pounded. The majority like to have their hair pulled. The majority like a good, solid jackhammering. When a woman is bucking wildly against you, it’s not because she wants you to pull back and slowly swirl your cock around her vagina like you’re mixing a cake batter up there. It’s because she wants you to hold down her arms, or grab her hips, or push her legs above her head, and fuck her harder. Don’t be too afraid of what this means as far as gender equality goes – I am a raging feminist bitch, but I still want to be penetrated like you are planning on fucking my throat from the inside out.
4. A little roughness is nice. Do not pretend that you had no idea that some women like their hair pulled. Do not act shocked if she wants you to spank her (“Really? Spanking? Won’t it hurt?” – yes, it does. That’s the fucking point). We know you’ve read Stuff and Maxim, and that’s all those laddie mags talk about in their “How to Please Her” sections. Start with light, full handed smacks to the area of her ass that she sits on. Judge her response and continue on from there. You don’t have to bend her over one knee and tell her she’s a naughty girl and that Daddy’s going to punish her; save that for the fifth date. Women are less delicate than you think, so don’t worry about breaking her hip.

5. It’s OK for you to make noise. Otherwise, we feel like we are fucking a ninja. Unless you actually are a ninja, and have sneaked into our rooms with vibrating nanuchaku and zippered black pajamas, please, please make some noise. If you’re banging a woman, and she’s crying out and saying your name and moaning, and you can’t even manage a grunt, she’s going to feel like an idiot. You don’t have to make the sounds she is making, but do SOMETHING. You know how when you are watching porn, and the girl does something great to the guy and the guy kind of goes “Ah!”, half grunt, half yell? That’s HOT. Do that. Whisper our name (assuming you know it) gruffly. Groan against her neck when you’re in missionary position. You don’t have to grunt like a mountain gorilla, but if you are totally mute, she’s going to get worried.

6. Most women like dirty talk, in addition to the grunting. If you’d like to get some dirty talk going, ask her if she likes the way you fuck her. If she responds well, continue with something like, “I love fucking you. God, you look so fucking hot.” Is she still moaning in response? “Your tits are so beautiful.” Does that work? If she doesn’t respond well to the term “tits”, you might have to stop there. If she keep moaning or responding, pass Go and collect $200. Try the following:
“Oh, god. Your pussy is SO tight.” “You’re so wet – are you wet because you like the feel of my cock ramming you?” “I think I’m going to come inside you. I’m going to fill up your little cunt.” It doesn’t matter that you’re wearing a condom; we LOVE hearing this.
If all of those work, you can then progress to things like “sexy little bitch” and “dirty whore”. Tread carefully, but please, tread. Do not tiptoe. Do not sit down. Charge.

7. You’re not obligated to eat a woman out. In return, she’s not obligated to choke on your dick. Don’t skip one and expect the other. If you do eat a woman out, the only comment you should make about her pussy is how nice it is. The length of her labia minora, the color of her interior, her waxing job or full bush – you are not John Madden. No time for color commentary.

8. Do not bitch about condoms. Oh, we hate them. Trust us. They hurt us more than they hurt you. But we don’t want to be preggers, and you don’t want to catch anything, right? Don’t whine about condom sex. Do not explain that you can’t come with one on. LEARN to come with one on, or if not, help us figure out what to do with you once we’re satisfied and it’s time for you to let loose your load.

9. We really like it when you come. It’s called a money shot for a reason. Watching semen shoot out of you is one of the most gratifying things EVER. However, do not assume that she wants you to jack it off onto her face. She might, but don’t assume. Seeing and/or feeling you come is rewarding for us, so there’s no need to deprive us of it, but please do consult us before unleashing. “I think I’m going to come – how do you like it?” is a fair question that shouldn’t rob you of your testicles.
In recent memory, I’ve been fucked by a very aggressive, manly guy, and I’ve been… well, fucked is the wrong term here. I’ve been penetrated by a total and utter wuss. Who am I going to run back to when I’m ready for my fill? Manly McHardon, that’s who.
—————————————————-
*New point of clarification – some people have brought up some really great issues in response to this post, so let me say this: I don’t mean to imply that all women like to be treated like whores. I do mean to say that most women I know have told me that they like sex rougher than most men give it to them. Rough does NOT equal chains and bondage. And this applies to the bedroom only, and does not mean that she wants you to choose her dinner for her, or treat her like less of a person.
**Some women have said that they don’t like it rough and what the hell am I thinking? Well, girls, you’re in the minority. HOWEVER, all women need to remember that, in addition to be straight forward about your sexual desires, you need to be straight forward about your sexual limits. Don’t be afraid to ask for more, but when something feels wrong, say so. Don’t ever do something you don’t want to do in silence and then blame the guy. Silence is dangerous.

Monday, January 3, 2011

God TY am Whole again )



Yea I made a ton of money for a a cat that's Mr..huge on twitter has like 100k followers. The guy practically kissed me on phone....geesh! What would make my life complete. If Sandy emailed me or called me. I would take her and make her mine forever. Doesn't matter how much money I have. I ain't buying a car for now. Like this a lot being rich again, but acting like am just a regular poor dude. LMAO! Some girls can tell though lmao. So I gained weight last couple months, guess so stressed about Europe and money. Well money I got now and Italy still there lol. Just chilling before I make a move. I upped my fees and got more customers. Apparently I''m a some kind of financial genius ROFL!!! Am taking math in a adult school and tying to get my GED LOL! BUT CLEARLY to the guy I made 12,678 bucks for today. He said, "Mister G. you might as well be from Harvard cause my stock broker of 20 years can't make me money like you can. Have a client who wants to to buy a casino in Vegas, asked if I could run it"? I DIED LOLING MAN!!! .