Friday, July 30, 2010

So what should I do

Hmmm, don't know. Should I be more understanding or basically do the same while shes gone? Rather not shes been the greatest. Yea I know what has kept me alive for years, laughs at my head in the sand, but who cares. I was fooled already for decades, whats a short while mean. I love her shes the most prettiest girl ever. Every week I turn down calls from past goddesses. Compared to her they are memories of a long and dangerous past. Even know I sail without course,I seek the prevailing wind of  long lost forgotten embrace in the fullness of the night. I will patrol my hood again and this time I do so with an empty but hopeful heart that she will feel my thoughts..

Thursday, July 29, 2010

Sometimes

I feel just like throwing in the towel and saying I really don't need this shit. Yet then when I'm inside her, it feels magical and that's why I stay.

Now if you want to see really American comedy,I mean stuff that will split your sides in two? check out arrested development.

What a Night!!

I did not run, I stood my Ground and brought Light to where there was none. Fear no longer rules my neighborhood.... I do instead.

PS if I had been a fatty I be dead now. LOSE WEIGHT PEOPLE! LOSE THE FUCKING WEIGHT.

Friday, July 23, 2010

$35.00 Ipad in India.

India came up with an Ipad with video cam,usb ports and a solar power option story below.



Get Paltalk for 7 days without giving your credit card!

Thursday, July 22, 2010

Ain't that old!!


I was at pavilions yesterday in produce section cause according to players they said you score babes in produce section lol? LMAO what the fuck is that about? I guess both like veggies and fruit? so I was just strolling sometimes I like to nab shoplifters. I just like to catch them and whisper in their ears to put it back or face being busted. Usually its kids, but I always let the homeless go. The store manager doesn't mind usually she buys me a Starbucks before I "patrol" the aisles.

As I begin to cruise for masterminds trying to steal bananas? I lock eyes with a woman say about early 50's I guess. You could just tell this babe must have been a knockout at her prime in youth. She pushed her cart right up to mine and asks me point blank, you like pussycats? I smiled back and shyly replied I like all pussies Doll. She laughed and said walk me ok? As we walked down the cat food aisle she said I reminded her of John Forsthye and I was like hurt and said the old guy from Dynasty? she laughed and told me that he was the manliest man ever and that I had a movie stars smile, lmao well that kept me interested and I walked with her..LMAO yea I aint vain at all lol. I thanked her, but decided to walk away as I don't think or feel that fucking old.
Yet I helped her pick up some cat food bags and went on my way. She later pulled up to me on the street, nice caddy and asked me If I needed a ride. Told her I like to walk. She laughed and asked if I had a marker so she could draw me a picture.

I asked her picture of what? she rolled her eyes and said please just get in.  We drove to her place right down the street from the apt with girl I live with. I saw her place full of boxes and totally felt flattered by her forwardness,but that she had said I looked John Forsthye totally threw me and after a couple kisses,told her I had to go back to my apt that girl I lived would be coming home soon. Told her how gf and I were breaking off and moving on. She was like sad and happy I guess, but it didn't matter as I was sad.  I walked back to my place she walked with me too. Later Linda kissed me on the cheek goodnight and walked back to her place.

Wednesday, July 21, 2010

Tuesday, July 20, 2010

Am yours darling

Manami you win sweetheart age won over old age, Come over sweetheart.

we didnt go to the made up gym

lol looh am 49  no way am  hooking up with a 55 year old for make up gym games.

Should Pot be Taxed?

Sup Faded baked heads!! Prop 19 needs your eyeballs and votes. It is what it is. PROP 19

Monday, July 19, 2010

The Math..hmmm

 PROPOSITION 19 !

See left my past on Oct 2008. Its now July 2010. Took that long to fall deeply in love. Met her on Plenty of Fish.com. Its free no trial or payments. A free site. Most of the honeys I met, were at POF..

Sunday, July 18, 2010

It nice to belong to a Babe.

We didn't make it to the beach. I was ready and even had emailed small shop for couple sticks was planning on taking baby out on swells. Instead just as I was about to wake her up she reached over hugged me,curled up knees tucked in my waist. She her rested her tiny arm on my chest, sighed and started to snore a little. My mind at that moment in time as I remember it. My brain broke and I fell in love hard. A different kind of a love like I've never known before. Later I woke up as she purred her dreams away and made us breakfast. See am old, 49 is old, but thanks for saying it ain't. Its basically half a century. LMAO wow think about 50 fucking years old..wow. Bet I've outlived some TORTOISES?!! lmao.

The woman that for a fact am totally in love with has never been married or had kids. Talk about my insecurities as a Latin "macho" male". She was also a theater,movie actress. The kind that get Warner bros royalties checks. I tripped on that one man. Few days ago she broke out her glossies from different times. I was just floored. Always the wifely lawyer look or soft librarian, but one I dug more was the Appolonia look from Prince back up singers. Dam man my girls fine.

Yea am dating way out of my league, yea I know that, but I am a man enough to know she needs exactly a guy like me. I love hard and gawdamit yea I better be the most important thought you have daily as you will be mine. Shes finally getting it and I'm now getting her way too. An African American honey is exactly that man. She may be black and may make you think,"yea her people been around since 1776", but dude wake the fuck up. I dont give a crap if shes from Ohio or Italy that baby be African... hmmph be ready for a ride of a lifetime. Tell you this before I bounce.

Am Hispanic and have dated Latinas that make your guts swell with macho pride from them letting you order their dinner to them pushing your shopping cart for you at pavilions. Yet this girl maybe casue shes "african American" she brings out the bloodthirsty Aztec in me. She makes me feel like a total solid when we go out and when she hugs me hard..wow...just wow. I tend to make her my wife by the same time next year. Her Sister from  Atlanta was laying on me via phone a diddly she makes about people when chilling..mad lols man just a great day!!

goona surf a bit

taking baby to beach maybe I surf a few breezes if that lmao its so dead in Malibu around now, at least by time we get there.

Thursday, July 15, 2010

California Girls

Well free again and roaming like a cheap cell phone. Today I was just amazed at how friendly women are in Hollywood. As I walked around after hearing a mouthful from my "gf" soon to tell ya da truth, an ex gf. I must have flirted with a handful of babes some serious. Just I really dont want to get into another relationship. Having been looking apts in west-side of town and not bad...

Wednesday, July 14, 2010

Hey U!

Maybe you want to have a yourideablowsbutyouwantadotcom.? See I was a good boy for almost 30 years, then after the Divorce..that I filed first. Well I've been with over cough, 30 women cough, it rocks. Well boys what have I learned and Edgar my hood-wolf from South Gate lemme tell ya Mister Bro.  As I launch into this post I don't give a rats ass if you can understand what I have to say..then why write it? lmao asshole it ain't for you wad. I get read by Popes and holier men than you will ever know. Their aids wait eagerly for my web-cams of the dammed confessing their sins and then paying the price for it. so please save this blogger who can't wight for shit, lmao your right.. They frowned on higher education in the salt mines but nevertheless..you like that? I still have to say something.

If your really a Man and not some fucking shell of one born and raised in a gaw-dam mall. The head your worthless ass to a Women s battered shelter. Search for the most battered woman, shes easy to find always with 4 kids or more and usually beaten head to toe. Most likely she has a broken arm or leg. Take her aside and tell her this,"Rome has sent me to make this demon go away". She will feel your strength overwhelm her and she will tell you her story.(don"t let her children see your rage build as sobs out her tale..be cool man.).
Then ask her if she cares what happens to her Husband the father of her children. Its really fucking important you ask her that. It will make a difference on where you spend an Eternity in.

Robby my Son of Sons am totally drunk as I write this only you know that When I drink this heavy, I speak God's only language, which is the truth.  This week I battle your Mother for the Last Time. My Son I love you more than the air I  breathe and even though I no longer love your Mom as I did for almost 30 years my Son I still love and will always be grateful to her for your birth my King. Thats why I write this my Prince. Now everything you and Nikki saw in the garage will make sense.

ENOUGH!!!!! Blog Reader continue with post that God Himself guided you to read today. When she finishes her story, head out to her husband. You will meet him and God will guide your hands to his life-force.. Regardless of the outcome, look at yourself in the mirror for NO MORE then 2 hours and the reflection that will stare you down, is that of your total life some say of others lives as well. I got mostly mine.

Then you will see them and your life will change forever, as I swear on the sight that guides my sword every fortnight, so I speak what you too will see and feel.  The Wings man lmao no bitch this ain't a movie. Not some white shit all holy and that lmao!!! no Brother your wings will be on fire, for you have taken life and entry into Heaven will always be denied. All that is Human forever will see the Good you bring, but your most loved will recoil from your blood soaked touch. Does not matter that why you were born a Man. Be the strength to those that have none. When you crush a pedophiles skull,  an Angel gets her Wings.

Monday, July 12, 2010

Creepy Baby Doll gave me a

This freaking little Doll handed me my worst nightmare of my life last night or this morning lol!
Itutit rocks!

Sunday, July 11, 2010

Creepy Baby Doll

At Garage Sale lmao yesterday

Arrested Development PWNS!

First if you like to really laugh? I mean really laugh.. Get DVDS called arrested development!! stars Will arnett, Jason batemen and the cast of the most funniest actors you'll ever know on TV lmao!!!

Thursday, July 8, 2010

Love Never Dies.

Bee Gees More than a Woman to me.
Oh, girl I've known you very well
I've seen you growing everyday
I never really looked before
but now you take my breath away.
Suddenly you're in my life
part of everything I do
you got me working day and night
just trying to keep a hold on you.
Here in your arms I found my paradise
my only chance for happiness
and if I lose you now I think I would die.
Oh say you'll always be my baby
we can make it shine, we can take forever
just a minute at a time.
More than a woman, more than a woman to me
more than a woman, more than a woman to me
more than a woman, oh, oh, oh.
There are stories old and true
of people so in love like you and me
and I can see myself
let history repeat itself.
Reflecting how I feel for you
thinking about those people then
I know that in a thousand years
I'd fall in love with you again.
This is the only way that we should fly
this is the only way to go
and if I lose you I know I would die.
Oh say you'll always be my baby
we can make it shine, we can take forever
just a minute at a time.
More than a woman, more than a woman to me
more than a woman, more than a woman to me
more than a woman, oh, oh, oh.

Wednesday, July 7, 2010

so I got a lil wasted?

Yea so what lol people do stuff like that for just sports my heart ached so I JUST WANTED TO FORGET FOR A LITTLE AND i DID. was helpful the next day who knows. Now am busy doing projects for folks have over 15 cleints all want their books published and website and blogs made. weird never had this kind of work before dont even see it as work. ITS MORE FUN THAN ANYTHING i KNOW. EXCEPT i forget to look at screen after hitting Cap keys alot LMAO!!

Monday, July 5, 2010

Little Drunk so I spilleth.

Ok am good and dunk,high whatever you want to call it. I've been with this older girl maybe 6 years my senior meaning 100's os of years in girls years. My old girlfriends from the past said, "all she wanted was another person in bed to try it out the living together or more of a novelty". My girls were right. See I fell in love with this one for many reasons mostly the the wrong ones am sure. Her sex is no biggie, I've had much better form younger honeys,but this older girl I loved or thought I did. Didnt know if I fell for casue I was on the rebound from Sandy but not reaslly as AI was loving 5-9 chicks at same time. The apt manager had threated to evict me casue I was turning is aprtment complex into a "Den OF SIN" lmao HE WAS RIGHT AND I WAS. lmao!! I did it all there from 3 on one to full on orgies even the girl I lived with the girl this post is about.Once had to rescue me from the orgy I had set up that night.

Saturday, July 3, 2010

Drive Safely

Am working hard all this holiday weekend on my websites. Still am behind schedule for Italy but its ok Was slowed down for love to current girlfriend, but that's different now. I love this now. I see a whole wonders future unencumbered by concern or tied down to a girl your just rebounding life with.
Lol amazon has added widgets to your posts now lol man. America rocks. going to look for audio players for my blog so I can read my posts to ya's LOL!
Have a happy fourth peoples.

Thursday, July 1, 2010

Happiness is her Name

Happiness is making love to a goddess everyday if not every other day. Wow am 49 but this Dame makes me feel like am 20 again. Shes the fountain of youth, we dance,sing love and talk the days and nights away. Sure sometimes it gets dicey after all I'm like a obey me kind of dude and shes like a Oprah Winfrey so you can imagine but ROFL she rocks my world. In other words I rather be a like a Cary Grant than a Charles Bronson and to tell you the fucking truth I am so goddam tired of being the "tough guy" 24/7