Wednesday, May 13, 2009

Wow Music nowadays wow!


Advantage being immortal is that being a asshole is so effortless. After all what can you possibly have to fear anymore right? Lol yea you feel painful shit like a broken heart but not even that will kill you. Example today some old man with his young girl dared to race me for pinks on PCH in Malibu lol the little man had some kind of Lexus coupe vs my BMW lol when I beat him. I just sped off and yea I flicked him off. I had bet him my pink slip for his girl Friend. Lol what did he think that the girl would just jump in my car like a fucking prize? lmao man. Had a great time in Malibu, met some friends from 30 years ago man and they still fit in their "turtles" (wetsuits) WTF MAN!!! How can they freaking fit in that shit!! Told them how I ate pounds of sand at north shore in Hawaii, we busted up over Mario's near attack climbing hill to get to north shore instead of paying the little tram to take you there. Flabby has been skating waves in Australia and told us bout some grizzly waves that make you pee when you see little crested hump turn into some movie kind of a wave lol.

I was this close from humping a board and surfing again man. Lol am so old now at 47 I was like dudes its so fucking cold man. They were like bro its 70-80 at sand. I wasn't scared lol man I used to live straddling a board for 3 years it was I just ain't at that place anymore. I ate a small dinner at beachcomber (min is like $16.95 lol bastards) that used to be Alice's on the Malibu Pier. Saw an apt for a 2 bedroom 1 bath right before KFC like a a mile or 2 on pch. I will so take it if I can man. Would love just fucking love to love at Malibu man. Its so commercial but easy access to cleaner beach and close to LA if you know the special cuts. Lots of changes occurring within me really freaky ones. I love talking to people now man. love knowing peoples story and what the heck they are doing at this particular moment that would place them in front of me. Threes a reason to every random moment in your daily life. Its not an accident or just happened shit. It was all figured out and predefined, you just don't know how, why or when.



[Intro - T-Pain]
Mmmmmmmm
Let me talk to 'em
Let me talk to 'em
Mmmmmmm
Let me talk to 'em
C'mon!

Chorus
Shawty had them apple bottom jeans (jeans)
Boots with the fur (with the fur)
The whole club was looking at her
She hit the floor (she hit the floor)
Next thing you know
Shawty got low, low, low, low, low, low, low, low
Them baggy sweat pants
And the Reebok's with the straps (with the straps)
She turned around and gave that big booty a smack (hey)
She hit the floor (she hit the floor)
Next thing you know
Shawty got low, low, low, low, low, low, low, low

[Flo-Rida]
I ain't never seen something that'll make me go
This crazy all night spending my doe
Had the million dollar vibe and a body to go
Them birthday cakes they stole the show
So sexual
She was flexible professional
Drinking X&O
Hold up, wait a minute, do I see what I think? Whoa
Did her thing seen shawty get low
Ain't the same when it's up that close
Make it rain I'm making it snow
Work the pole I gotta bank roll
I'm gonna say that I prefer the no clothes
I'm in to that I love women exposed
She threw it back at me I gave her mo
Cash ain't a problem I know where it go

Chorus
Shawty had them apple bottom jeans (jeans)
Boots with the fur (with the fur)
The whole club was looking at her
She hit the floor (she hit the floor)
Next thing you know
Shawty got low, low, low, low, low, low, low, low
Them baggy sweat pants
And the Reebok's with the straps (with the straps)
She turned around and gave that big booty a smack (hey)
She hit the floor (she hit the floor)
Next thing you know
Shawty got low, low, low, low, low, low, low, low
[Flo-Rida]
Hey shawty what I gotta do to get you home
My jeans filled with guap and they're ready for showing
Cadillacs laid back for the sexy grown
Patron on the rocks that'll make you moan
One stack (come on), two stacks (come on), three stacks (come on)
Now that's three grand
What you think I'm playing baby girl I'm the man
I'm dealing rubber bands
That's when I threw her legs on my shoulders
I knew it was over
That heny and Cola got me like a soldier
She ready for Rover, I couldn't control her
So lucky on me I was just like clover
Shawty was hot like a toaster
Sorry but I had to fold her
Like a pornography poster
She showed her

Chorus
Shawty had them apple bottom jeans (jeans)
Boots with the fur (with the fur)
The whole club was looking at her
She hit the floor (she hit the floor)
Next thing you know
Shawty got low, low, low, low, low, low, low, low
Them baggy sweat pants
And the Reebok's with the straps (with the straps)
She turned around and gave that big booty a smack (hey)
She hit the floor (she hit the floor)
Next thing you know
Shawty got low, low, low, low, low, low, low, low

[Flo-Rida]
Whoa shawty yeah she was worth the money
Little mama took my cash
And I ain't want it back
The way she bent that back
Got all them paper stacks
Tattoo above her crack
I had to handle that
I was zoned in sexy woman
Let me show it make me want it
Two in the morning I'm zoned in
Them rosee bottles foaming
She wouldn't stop
Made it drop
Shawty dipped that pop and lock
Had to break her off that guap
Gal was fine just like my glock

Chorus
Shawty had them apple bottom jeans (jeans)
Boots with the fur (with the fur)
The whole club was looking at her
She hit the floor (she hit the floor)
Next thing you know
Shawty got low, low, low, low, low, low, low, low
Them baggy sweat pants
And the Reebok's with the straps (with the straps)
She turned around and gave that big booty a smack (hey)
She hit the floor (she hit the floor)
Next thing you know
Shawty got low, low, low, low, low, low, low, low

No comments:

Post a Comment

I do not moderate so speak freely.

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.